Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lane Plaza in Bradenton, FL - Page 4

10,567 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+

    Yacht Club

    6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 226-8073
  2. Price Drop. $748 Off
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+

    Citria

    3017 Clementine Ct, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 263-0869
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,513
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,560

    Row Waterside

    1420 Lakefront Dr, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 271-9969
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200

    The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch

    8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 260-1322
  5. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  6. 1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,945

    Mira at Palmer Ranch

    7350 Honore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238
    (941) 393-0624
  7. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320

    Beacon at Arbours Townhomes

    3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    (888) 402-4287
  8. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+

    Brixley

    1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 241-3403
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    3 BEDS
    $1,532+
    4 BEDS
    $1,708+

    301 Flats

    4505 12th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    (941) 841-0882
  10. Price Drop. $756 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    3 BEDS
    $4,431+

    Aspire on 10th

    1313 10th St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (863) 591-8830
  11. 1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $1,651
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,678

    Arbor Oaks of Bradenton

    5400 26th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207
    (941) 225-2561
  12. Price Drop. $578 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,522+
    4 BEDS
    $2,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,865
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $3,887

    Stellar at Masters Avenue

    8044 Gulfstream Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 299-0329
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.