Apartments for Rent near Paz Plaza in Boynton Beach, FL - Page 5
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,241+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,440+
Woodbine
9000 Woodbine Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33418 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,575+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,839+4 BEDS$4,210+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,141+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,995+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,645+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,272
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$3,484+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,112+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Good Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,907+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,308
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $256 Off2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,431+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,126 - $8,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $8,934
Mira Flores
11900 Valencia Gardens Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,882+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,516+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$2,551+
Sanctuary Cove Apartments
700 Sanctuary Cove Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+
Sabal Pointe Apartments
251 Bonnie Blvd, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,857+3 BEDS$3,359+4 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$2,370 - $8,639Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,230
The Quaye at Palm Beach Gardens
10000 S Gardens Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,553+1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,832+Base Rent$2,516 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,553 - $3,892
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,824Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,865
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,795
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
STUDIO$2,729+1 BED$2,927+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$4,298+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,319
Central Gardens Grand
3333 Central Gardens Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418