Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Leisureville Center in Boynton Beach, FL - Page 3

16,216 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,431 - $6,926
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,456 - $5,582

    Midtown Delray

    2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-4398
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    4 BEDS
    $4,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,820 - $6,824
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,862 - $4,412

    Gables Palma Vista

    9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 225-6476
  3. 1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
  4. Price Drop. $770 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,343+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    3 BEDS
    $5,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $5,020
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,060

    Worthing Place

    32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 404-5552
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,046+
    3 BEDS
    $4,022+
    4 BEDS
    $5,175+

    Avalia

    22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 253-3362
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $5,371
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,448

    Cortland Portofino Place

    4400 Portofino Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
    (561) 788-7267
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444

    Cortland Delray Station

    1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 933-6513
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,802+
    3 BEDS
    $3,337+
    4 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,143 - $7,114
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,844

    Cortland Royal Palm Beach

    11200 Nicole Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
    (561) 944-3420
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588

    Atlantic at East Delray

    650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (754) 399-1070
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+

    BLYS

    3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334
    (754) 714-7991
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $6,863
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,365

    The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines

    7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 203-4973
  12. Price Drop. $569 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Oaklyn

    3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 247-0979
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,138+
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500

    Cortland Deerfield Station

    67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 212-9839
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.