Apartments for Rent near Cross Creek Shopping Center in Boynton Beach, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $955 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$3,900+
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,750+
San Marino at Town Place
20901 Saint Andrews Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Palm Beach Resort & Beach Club
3031 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+
Palm Court Apartments
115 SW 16th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Boca Bend Marina
3100 S Dixie Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,300+
One Park Plaza Apartments
8140 SW 22nd St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,395+Royal St. George at the Villages Apartment Homes
1651 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,945+Bella Lago Vista
700-760 Executive Center Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$3,935+
Sea Lofts at Boynton Village
600 SeaLofts Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$1,744 - $5,804Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $3,378
Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,881
Sabal Pointe
12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,895+
Brandon Palm Springs Apartment Homes
965-985 Manor Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$2,124 - $5,282Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $5,107
Cortland West Palm
290 Courtney Lakes Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,018
Palm Court at Wellington Apartments
711 Forest Club Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,008+
Waters Edge Delray
500 N Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$3,898+
Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,801+
The Fountains At Delray Beach
14401 S Military Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $559 Off
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,595+
Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,775+4 BEDS$3,325+
Summer Lakes Estates
5127 NW 30th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,020Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,040 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
-
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,290+
Deco Green Apartments
1715 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,025+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,530+
Flamingo Park Apartments
418-424 Kanuga Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,500Base Rent$2,500 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,600
Melrose Apartments
3200 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,650
10X Wellington Club
9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,941
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$2,746+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$2,341 - $6,191Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,763
WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON
2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321