Apartments for Rent near West Boca Square in Boca Raton, FL - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,032+3 BEDS$3,327+4 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$2,073 - $6,978Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $5,844
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,823
Elan Palm Reserve
4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,700+
Boardwalk at Inverrary
2915 NW 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,859 - $2,829Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,829
The Grove at Turtle Run
3701 Turtle Run Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,300+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Discounts|
-
STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,600+
Boca Breakwater
525 NW 77th St, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,945+
101 Dania Beach
101 SW 1st St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Mirage
11701 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
Fully Furnished/ International Village
3700 Inverrary Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
-
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Independence Hall Senior Living
1639 NE 26th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
Courtney Park
5080 Lantana Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,720+
Palo Verde
6164 Forest Hill Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,750+
Tivoli Park
927 Siesta Key Blvd, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
|1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$3,500+
Royal Colonial- Waterfront Residences
1015 Spanish River Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,300+
Banyan Club
1850 NE 48th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
|2 BEDS$3,600
The Residences at Royal Palm Place
101 Plaza Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,395+
Waterview Rental
2855 W Commercial Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$2,749+
The Point at Royal Palm Beach
570 Christina Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $975 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,912 - $5,985Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,586
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,500+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$4,046+4 BEDS$4,155+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
-
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,141+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,546+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$1,940 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,835+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,329+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305