Apartments for Rent near West Boca Square in Boca Raton, FL - Page 10
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,400+
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+
Palm Court Apartments
115 SW 16th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
STUDIO$1,200+2 BEDS$1,995+
Lincoln Gardens
2635-2647 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Boca Bend Marina
3100 S Dixie Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,300+
Taft Plaza Apartments
6460 Taft St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,300+
One Park Plaza Apartments
8140 SW 22nd St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,878Sabal Pointe
12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$1,805 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,103The Laurels at Jacaranda
9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,275+
Ventura Pointe
7850 Pasadena Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $484 OffSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,383+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,542+3 BEDS$3,826+
Sea Lofts at Boynton Village
600 SeaLofts Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,084
Palm Court at Wellington Apartments
711 Forest Club Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$3,304+3 BEDS$3,310+
Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,450+
Brisa Apartment Homes
6108 NW 26th St, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,815 - $5,756Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $3,350
Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,195+
Eden House - 3601 Van Buren St Hollywood, FL 33021
3601 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,595
Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,895+
Brandon Palm Springs Apartment Homes
965-985 Manor Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,801+
The Fountains At Delray Beach
14401 S Military Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,033+
Waters Edge Delray
500 N Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,842+
Vu New River
510 SE 5th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $323 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,971Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,290+
Deco Green Apartments
1715 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,949 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,510
10X Wellington Club
9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,325
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,856+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,369 - $6,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437