Apartments for Rent near The Greens in Boca Raton, FL - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,860Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,959
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,795+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Palm Ridge Apartments
2791 Florida Mango Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,167+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
-
|2 BEDS$3,096+3 BEDS$4,118+4 BEDS$5,007+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $3,197
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,679+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$2,102 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,204
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,621 - $5,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,935
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,090+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,565+
Village Place Apartment Homes
2111 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,386+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,654Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,297
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,755+
St. Andrews Palm Beach
1081 Benoist Farms Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,080 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
|STUDIO$2,637+1 BED$2,891+2 BEDS$3,815+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,712+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,699+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,031+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,461+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,058Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,153
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,045+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,219+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,150+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
-
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,151+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,680+
Azalea Village
4200 Community Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,322+3 BEDS$3,068+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,353+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -