Apartments for Rent near St Andrews Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 8
-
1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,614+
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,993+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,007+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,188+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,356+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$2,690+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,518+3 BEDS$4,068+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,440+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,368Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,739
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$1,974 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,045+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$2,917+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,524+
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,661+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,672+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,990+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,327+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$2,937+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
STUDIO$2,738+1 BED$2,950+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,327+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,287
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,860 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,303
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,072+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,231Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,396
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,450
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,210+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,586
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$2,718+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,958+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,527+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,602+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -