Apartments for Rent near Sanctuary Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 8
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$2,905+
-
-
1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,802+4 BEDS$3,309+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,334+
Village Crossing
3101 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,693+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,958Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,740
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,793
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,539+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,350
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$3,031+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
STUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,899+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,438+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,272
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,840 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,378
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,213+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,154Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,213
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,502+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,832+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,502 - $3,892
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,706+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,900+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $256 Off2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,570+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,941+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,646+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+
Sabal Pointe Apartments
251 Bonnie Blvd, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+