Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Publix At Spanish River in Boca Raton, FL - Page 8

22,641 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $3,907
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,704

    Gables Town Colony

    6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (954) 246-4124
  2. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,794

    10X Sawgrass

    2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-4358
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    3 BEDS
    $3,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,384

    Avana Cypress Creek

    1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 704-0782
  4. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,984

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  5. 1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,014 - $3,384
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,574

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  6. 1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,032+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128

    The Franklin

    320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
    (561) 933-6740
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,229
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,272

    Turtle Cove

    888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
    (561) 725-5691
  8. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,303

    IMT Boynton Beach

    220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    (561) 556-7871
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,740+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+

    Mira Delray

    2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (754) 399-1756
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,861+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595

    10X Mizner Park

    33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 714-5873
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.