Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Dixie Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 7

22,653 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Atwater

    10000 Reflections Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 737-2850
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+

    Savio

    1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 332-2943
  3. Price Drop. $583 Off
    1 BED
    $2,022+
    2 BEDS
    $2,447+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610

    Palm Haven at Deer Creek

    500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 227-0468
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,229
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,272

    Turtle Cove

    888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
    (561) 725-5691
  5. Price Drop. $430 Off
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,795

    10X Port Royale

    3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    (754) 238-2881
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    3 BEDS
    $4,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $4,730
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $4,777

    Aubrey at Seaside

    1404 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462
    (561) 867-8822
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $3,907
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,704

    Gables Town Colony

    6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (954) 246-4124
  8. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,794

    10X Sawgrass

    2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-4358
  9. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,984

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.