Apartments for Rent near Camino Real Shoppes in Boca Raton, FL - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,412+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,354
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,583+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,091+Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,868+3 BEDS$3,339+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,826 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,375+
Bridgewater at Lake Osborne
6116 Yellow Sun Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,824+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,209+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,350+
Reflections of Boca Del Mar
5500 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,074+
The View at Water's Edge
6175 Reflections Blvd, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Price Drop. $770 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,330 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$4,235+4 BEDS$5,175+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$2,647+3 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,604 - $3,446Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,490
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$2,075 - $4,723Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $4,837
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$3,101+Base Rent$2,339 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,947
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$2,689+3 BEDS$3,184+Base Rent$2,175 - $6,759Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,249
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,983+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,341 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,511
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,788 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,818 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,171+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,150+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,600 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,315
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
|STUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$5,022+
Casa Mara
3111 S Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33405 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,459+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,165+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319