Apartments for Rent near 2441 Building in Boca Raton, FL - Page 7
-
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,575+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,045+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,288+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,730Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,502
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,450 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,491 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$4,271+Base Rent$1,998 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,918+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,769Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,822
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,793
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,539+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,197+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,477+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,838+3 BEDS$5,434+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$3,508+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
-
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Discounts1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,660+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$3,002+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,958Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,740
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,350
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068