Apartments for Rent near French Golden Gate in Bartow, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,309 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,929
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,719+
Vista Lake Ned
4025 Lake Ned Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,315+5 BEDS$2,732+
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,805+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,461+
Barrington Place At Winter Haven
1101 Cambridge Sq, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,470+
Briarcrest at Winter Haven
200 Avenue K SE, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,780+
Audubon Oaks
4350 Audubon Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Loop at Wedgewood
3939 Golf Village Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Good Value1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,575+
Della Vita Apartments
4200 Mahogany Run, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good Value1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,700+
Village at Lake Highland Apartments
2150 Lake Highland Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,350+Reserve at Lakeland Apartment Homes
5233 US Highway 98 N, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,733+The Arbours at Garden Grove
4900 Cypress Gardens Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,450+
Fountain Place Apartments
1350 N Wilson Ave, Bartow, FL 33830 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Groves at Lake Juliana
935 Groves Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,883Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,008
Champion Townhomes
220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,735+
Huntington at Sundance
300 Heartland Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860 -
Price Drop. $490 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,560+
The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments
4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,618+
The Retreat at Lakeland
5115 N Socrum Loop Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+
Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,345+
Lakeland Manor Apartment Homes
929 Gilmore Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crystal Court Apartments
1969 Crystal Grove Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,298
Woodland Heights Apartments
3726 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,325+
Bonny Apartments
1104 Bartow Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$993+3 BEDS$1,144+
Villas at Lake Smart Apartments
4225 Vista del Lago Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Landings at Long Lake
5275 Long Lake Cir, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$1,044 - $1,267Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,267