Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bartow Plaza in Bartow, FL - Page 2

4,480 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,929

    Arbor Glen Apartments

    4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 267-8654
  2. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,719+

    Vista Lake Ned

    4025 Lake Ned Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    (863) 270-4069
  3. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339

    Caroline

    1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
    (863) 617-7204
  4. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $1,883
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,008

    Champion Townhomes

    220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 656-0684
  5. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Tall Timbers

    1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563
    (813) 703-1856
  6. 1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044 - $1,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,267

    Georgetown Square Apartments

    200 Emerald Ave, Lake Wales, FL 33853
    (863) 270-4413
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.