Apartments under $1,500 near Aventura Mall in Aventura, FL
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,095+
University Pointe Co-Living
6350 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
|
-
|
-
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,449+
Lake House Apartments
2601 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$1,400
940-990 W 29th St - Fortune at Hialeah
900-990 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,420
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330Base Rent$1,218Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,330
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,340+
Cross Creek Apartments
280 SW 56th Ter, Margate, FL 33068 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,500+
Jade Gardens Apartments
8200-8390 SW 65th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
STUDIO$1,199
Chateau Mar Golf Resort Apartments
3501 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321
The Hamlet at Walden Pond - Senior 62+
20855 NW 9th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,495+1050 NW 2nd Street
1050 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Good Value -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,354+
Gallery on the River
401 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33128
Aventura Mall in Aventura, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,530 apartments near Aventura Mall Mall in Aventura, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Aventura Mall Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Aventura, FL!
Education