Apartments for Rent near Aventura Grand Cove in Aventura, FL - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,400
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,750+
Tivoli Park
927 Siesta Key Blvd, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,800+
Downtown 5th
55 NE 5th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,300+
Banyan Club
1850 NE 48th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,400+
Park Towers
777 NW 155Th Ln, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,400+
Miami Plaza
1500 NE Miami Pl, Miami, FL 33132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,675+
215 Park
215 SE 5th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,395+
Waterview Rental
2855 W Commercial Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$2,112 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,321
850 Living
811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$4,144+
WYND 27 & WYND 28
127 NW 27th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,984 - $4,111Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $4,156
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$2,123 - $7,262Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $7,388
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $975 Off
-
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,640+
Capri Elite Holdings LLC
800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Good Value1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,546+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$1,940 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,653+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,327+3 BEDS$4,237+
Pearl Dadeland
7440 N Kendall Dr, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$4,529+
6600 Main
6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,350+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$3,067+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,698+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$4,168+3 BEDS$5,447+Base Rent$2,653 - $6,594Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,698 - $6,594
AMLI Wynwood
70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $449 Off
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,835+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $278 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351