Apartments for Rent near Aventura Grand Cove in Aventura, FL - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $3,536
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,973+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,376+Base Rent$2,422 - $7,417Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,470
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,440+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,260+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,379+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,320Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,379
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$8,200+3 BEDS$12,300+4 BEDS$28,500+
Regency Parc
2601 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,439+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,912+3 BEDS$5,376+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $628 Off
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,177+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,525+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$4,330+3 BEDS$5,060+
Avalon Merrick Park
3811 Shipping Ave, Miami, FL 33146 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,544+1 BED$3,251+2 BEDS$4,404+
Amara Wynwood
45 NE 27th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
-
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Anamar at Collins Park
224 23rd Street, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,055+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,948 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $2,609
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,599+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,803Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,819
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,069+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,347+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,524+
Park Place by the Bay
915 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
STUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Apartments
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,900Base Rent$2,900 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,150
Marina Townhomes
311-357 Gulfstream Rd, Dania, FL 33004 -