Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Auburndale in Auburndale, FL - Page 2

9,164 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,135

    Prose Avalon Pointe

    14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (407) 934-0429
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $4,108
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,538

    Cortland ChampionsGate

    1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 880-1455
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+

    Ezelle

    900 Laura Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (407) 934-0936
  4. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,466

    Alta Citron

    3020 Base Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
    (530) 334-5803
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  6. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,657
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,773

    Marlowe Ridgeview

    1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
    (833) 702-5362
  7. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Aventon Grove

    1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 251-5014
  8. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,743

    Abrazo at Four Corners

    8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 237-3263
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Jade

    1150 3rd St Sw, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-0954
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+

    Gibson Oaks

    4430 Gibson Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809
    (863) 400-0783
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $4,181
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,313

    The Colburn

    2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747
    (321) 379-7647
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.