Apartments for Rent near Wekiva Riverwalk in Apopka, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,675+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,699+
Registry on Grass Lake
14520 Avalon Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166
Apollo Apartments
7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313
Mason's Ridge
975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Waterleigh Village
16200 Ascend Village Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,720+
Ascend Nona West
4000 Nona West Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,329+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,735
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,049
Paros Vineland
11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,748+3 BEDS$3,203+
Lantower Sunrise
4865 Big Pine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,343+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $2,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,549
The Haven at Westgate Vacation Villas
2857 Entry Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,970+
Bainbridge International
7105 Serenwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Preserve at West Carroll
4005 Bismark Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
-
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,310+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,979+
Bellancia Apartments
7325 Goldenpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,148+
MAA Heather Glen
13184 Heather Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,402 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,379
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,807+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,858+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+
Shoreview at Baldwin Park
1001-1009 Shoreview Dr, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,415+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,496+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,885+
Abaco Key
10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,780+
MAA Crosswater
7826 Crosswater Trl, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $261 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$1,942+
Perse Apartments
8151 Patterson Woods Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445
The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge
1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814