Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Errol Plaza in Apopka, FL - Page 5

26,603 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,990

    Solara

    5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3636
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,736

    Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs

    270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2105
  3. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,057
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,759

    Integra Cove Apartments

    6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3391
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
  5. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$317 - $376
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,814

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,596

    Integra Lakes

    3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 396-1652
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$296 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,219

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,810

    IMT Sonoma Hills

    14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8016
  10. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,329

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Bell Trelago

    601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    (321) 203-0900
  12. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $6,850
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,121

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  13. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903

    AVENUE ON OAKLAND

    751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787
    (689) 407-6876
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,517

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $5,093
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,794

    Allure on Parkway

    1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3538
  17. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714

    Sanctuary at Centerpointe

    486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 219-6059
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,085

    Encore Metro at Millenia

    2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 600-2138
  19. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $2,433
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,549

    Prime

    3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 202-4524
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.