Apartments for Rent near Apopka Square in Apopka, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,198+
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,553+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $431 Off|1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,000+
Grandewood Pointe
3701 GRANDEWOOD Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,702
Windermere Cay
8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,352 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,064+
Citra at Windermere
11353 Citra Cir, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,736
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,824+
Hammock Oaks
3550 Lake Center Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,057Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,759
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,315+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,969+4 BEDS$2,466+
The Debra Metrowest
2450 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$317 - $373Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,781
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,596
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,547+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,263+
East at Innovation
3200 Innovation Walk Loop, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$3,074+Base Rent$1,610 - $5,262Required Monthly Fees$296 - $405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,219
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$3,223+
Addison At Windermere
13644 Tortona Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
|STUDIO$1,876+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,724+3 BEDS$3,591+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,205
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,894+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,407 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,329
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,412 - $6,850Required Monthly Fees$168 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,121
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 -
|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,237+
San Mateo Crossing
1115 Pacifica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
|1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,425+
Essex Luxe Apartments
8000 Essex Point Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787