Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Apopka Land Shopping Center in Apopka, FL - Page 9

29,956 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749

    Garden City Apartments

    521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8861
  2. Price Drop. $792 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,623+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,336+
    3 BEDS
    $3,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $3,534
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,569

    Arcadia Dr. Phillips

    6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819
    (689) 219-7934
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731

    Julian

    480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7642
  4. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,569

    Alta Longwood

    881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 600-1669
  5. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423

    The Lodge at Hamlin

    6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-7090
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $2,471
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,518

    Sur Lake Buena Vista

    6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-2506
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919

    Eudora Reserve

    2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    (352) 729-5126
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666

    Corban Freedom Apartments

    9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 340-6346
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212

    Regency

    1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 329-1873
  10. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724

    Timberlake

    675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 428-2284
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679

    Las Palmas

    693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-7078
  12. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080

    The Fitzgerald

    4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-5883
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+

    MAA Parkside

    431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7694
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.