Apartments for Rent near San Sebastian Square 1 in Altamonte Springs, FL - Page 13
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,720+ -
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,118+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,557Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,557
Lantower Grande Pines
11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$2,251+
Ancora
10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+
Hollow Brook
5465 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+
Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,257+
The Canopy Apartment Villas
5762-5762 Folkstone Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $355 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,479+
Valencia Grove
551 Huffstetler Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lake Ivanhoe Shores Apartments
1730 Gurtler Ct, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,649+
Laguna Place Apartments
2109 Polo Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$939+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,725
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,533 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,273+4 BEDS$943+Base Rent$943 - $1,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,740
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $942 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,560Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,691
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,970
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,937
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,718 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,026
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,658+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $439 Off2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,850+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746