Apartments for Rent near Periwinkle Center in Altamonte Springs, FL - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,120+ -
1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,443+The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+
Kensington Apartments
1700 Kenyon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
Tanglewood Apartment Homes
2811 Ruleme St, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,440+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,090+
Academy on Eastern Lake
10237 Eastern Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,625+
Villa Valencia Apartments
8100 Claire Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,266+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Reserve at Orange City
2500 Junior St, Orange City, FL 32763 -
2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,950+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,914 - $2,099
Harbor Vista
32427 Quiet Harbor Ave, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,564 - $1,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,949
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $120 Off3 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$985+5 BEDS$939+6 BEDS$899+
The Retreat West
11037 E Rural Retreat Ct, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,280+4 BEDS$975+5 BEDS$969+6 BEDS$1,200+
The Station Alafaya
300 Dalhausser Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,998+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,475
Amelia Court
659 W Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,466 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,422
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$955 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,863
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,900+
Hannibal Square
433 W New England Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418Base Rent$1,418 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,696
Siegel Select Orlando
7209 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Discounts1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,950+
Inland Seas Apartments
1301 Inland Seas Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$706+2 BEDS$846+
The San Juan Senior Living
2950 San Juan Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757
Garden Park Senior Living
361-365 Garden Edge Pt, Fern Park, FL 32730