Apartments for Rent near Landing Towne Shoppes in Altamonte Springs, FL - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,337 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,969Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,781Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,459
Sabal Palm at Lake Buena Vista Apartment Homes
13675 Lake Vining Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,578 - $1,906Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,911
Canterbury Cove
10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,980+
Vista at Lost Lake
2550 Citrus Tower Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,909
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,510
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,053 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,695
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good Value1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,286+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,240+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,258+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,085+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,331+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,597 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,120+
Integra Landings
1112 Integra Landings Dr, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Price Drop. $120 Off3 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$985+5 BEDS$939+6 BEDS$899+
The Retreat West
11037 E Rural Retreat Ct, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,559+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771