Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Shopping Center in Altamonte Springs, FL - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,003+ -
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,512 - $1,793Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $1,798Canterbury Cove
10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,035+
Vista at Lost Lake
2550 Citrus Tower Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,207+
The Canopy Apartment Villas
5762-5762 Folkstone Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,720+
The Courtney at Universal Boulevard
9703 Avellino Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $355 Off
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,129+
Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,479+
Valencia Grove
551 Huffstetler Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,066+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+
Hollow Brook
5465 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lake Ivanhoe Shores Apartments
1730 Gurtler Ct, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$875+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$965+4 BEDS$955+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,649+
Laguna Place Apartments
2109 Polo Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,174
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,122
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,533Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,402
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,365+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,296+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,190+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Discounts1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,169+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,348Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,627
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,001+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,318Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,353
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,216
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 BED$706+2 BEDS$846+
The San Juan Senior Living
2950 San Juan Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 BED$496+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,337
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787