Apartments for Rent near Ashby's Square in Altamonte Springs, FL - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5003078 Mandolin Dr
3078 Mandolin Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
3705 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit #1
3705 S Lake Orlando Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
5272 Letha St
5272 Letha St, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,825Base Rent$2,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,825
13787 Benavente Ave
13787 Benavente Ave, Orlando, FL 32827 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,550
5764 S Texas Ave
5764 S Texas Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,545
30335 Tokara Terrace
30335 Tokara Terrace, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895
2419 Parsons Pond Cir
2419 Parsons Pond Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,545
713 Battery Pointe Dr
713 Battery Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32828 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,380Base Rent$1,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380
416 N Summerlin Ave Unit 416 N. Summerlin Ave.
416 N Summerlin Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
700 Melrose Ave
700 Melrose Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
320 Lakeview St Unit 222
320 Lakeview St, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
4927 N Pine Hills Rd Unit studio
4927 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,284+Sundance at Clermont
1601 Johns Lake Rd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,875+Waterbridge
11200 Isle Of Waterbridge Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
1 BED$1,694+3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,550+5 BEDS$2,399+
Miramar
1901 Harbor Bay Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+4 BEDS$760+
UnionWest
601 W Livingston St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,548+4 BEDS$1,733+
Seminole Ridge
2750 Renegade Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,994+
Springs Colony by ARIUM
264 Springs Colony Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,655+
ARIUM Winter Park
3250 Bishop Park Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,578+
ARIUM Kissimmee Lakes
3503 Bonaire Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,097
Skye at Conway
3149 Landtree Pl, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,133+
ARIUM Greenview
10649 Bastille Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good Value4 BEDS$849
The Quad
10200 University Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,800+
ARIUM Valencia Gardens
1601 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,893+
ARIUM at Oviedo Park
940 City Plaza Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,215+
Boca Club
3114 Cr Smith St, Orlando, FL 32805 -
1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,499+
Southwick Commons
461 E 7th St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,175
Current Orlando
4750 Data Ct, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$805+
Arden Villas
3303 Arden Villas Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,341+
ARIUM Crowntree Lakes
5759 Crowntree Ln, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,444+
ARIUM Lakeview
1024 Vizcaya Lakes Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761