Apartments for Rent near Lantana Square in Hockessin, DE - Page 2
-
1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,518+
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,840+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,725+
Meridian Crossing Community
1 Kennedy Cir, Bear, DE 19701 -
Discounts1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,505+
William Penn Village Apartment Homes
595 Tulip Ln, New Castle, DE 19720 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$3,042+
J Creekside at Exton
360 Creamery Way, Exton, PA 19341 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,879+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,985 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,018 - $3,058
Kennett Square Apartments
600 W State St, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,255+
PARQ at the Square
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Reserve at South Ridge Phase l
1600 Lake Seymour Dr, Middletown, DE 19709 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve at Westown
500 Westown Way, Middletown, DE 19709 -
3 BEDS$2,895+4 BEDS$2,895+5 BEDS$3,395+
Darley Green Townhomes
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,940+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,262+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,480+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,967+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,810+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,116+
Castlebrook Apartments
550 S Dupont Pky, New Castle, DE 19720 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,090+
Fox Run Apartments and Townhomes
900 Woodchuck Pl, Bear, DE 19701 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,610
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Chateau Apartments
310 Shipley Rd, Wilmington, DE 19809 -
|3 BEDS$2,925+4 BEDS$2,995+
Ascot Landing - Single Family Homes
49 Willow Pl, Newark, DE 19702 -
|1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,018+
Emblem at Christiana
1150 Helen Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,570+
Cavalier Country Club Apartments
25 Golf View Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,355+
101 Avenue of the Arts
101 Ave of the Arts, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
-
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Preserve at Deacon's Walk
2112 Sheldon Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,100+4 BEDS$3,095+
Valley Stream Village Townhomes
100 N Barrett Ln, Newark, DE 19702 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Village of Barrett's Run
100 N Barrett Run Ln, Newark, DE 19702 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Colony Apartments
2 Colony Blvd, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
Spring Crossing
41 Winterhaven Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
Price Drop. $231 Off2 BEDS$750+3 BEDS$1,180+4 BEDS$650+
Rittenhouse Station
250 S Main St, Newark, DE 19711 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,590+
Apartments at Pine Brook
1314 Wharton Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+
Orchard Court Apartments
1000 Carroll Ave, Pennsville, NJ 08070 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hillside Apartments
1896 Crest Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320 -
|
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Windsor Forest Townhomes
101 Paisley Ln, New Castle, DE 19720 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Cranston Hall Apartments
3314 Old Capitol Trl, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,207+
Top of the Hill Apartments
2101 Prior Rd, Wilmington, DE 19809