Apartments for Rent near Holly Oak Plaza in Claymont, DE - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,284Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,296
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,964 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,973+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,678
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,925+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,435+
Heritage Court Apartments
5597 Heritage Court Dr, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,545+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Good Value1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,397+
Allandale Village Apartments
1 Allandale Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,870+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,126 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,869 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,883+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,375+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,055+
Fairways Apartment Homes
1501 Old Blackhorse Pike, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,680+
Hyde Park Apartment Homes
430 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,570+
Curren Terrace Apartment Homes
1011 New Hope St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Discounts1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,836+
Inverness Apartments
5600 Shetland Way, Westville, NJ 08093 -
Good Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,555+
Stonington Court Apartments
1800 Laurel Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,081+
Coopers Place
152 Chestnut Crossing Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,708+
The Residences at Rodney Square
902-912 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Mid-town Park
116 W 9th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,995
WLIVING at 117 Spring Garden
117 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,745+
Metropolitan Bala Cynwyd
118 Montgomery Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,390+
Cambridge Hall Apartments
500 W Rosedale Ave, West Chester, PA 19382 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,650+
Brookview Manor Apartments, LLC
115 Wright Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bell Tower Community
6635 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19142 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$800+
Montgomery Flats
1627 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,802+
The Concord
3575 Silverside Rd, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
Discounts1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,015+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096