Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Yantic Plaza in Yantic, CT - Page 11

1,748 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 25 Biscayne Blvd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    25 Biscayne Blvd

    25 Biscayne Blvd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
  2. Building Photo - 16 Village St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    16 Village St Unit D

    16 Village St, Willington, CT 06279
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180

    173 Leesville Rd Unit B

    173 Leesville Rd, East Haddam, CT 06469
  4. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,399

    Bolivia St Unit Flr 1

    22-24 Bolivia St, Windham, CT 06226
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    11 N Main St

    11 N Main St, Essex, CT 06426
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    192 Slater Ave Unit 192 Slater Ave

    192 Slater Ave, Griswold, CT 06351
  7. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3 Merlino Dr

    3 Merlino Dr, Groton, CT 06340
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    6 Church St

    6 Church St, Stonington, CT 06355
  9. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    30 Anthony St Unit 30-A

    30 Anthony St, Griswold, CT 06351
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    104 Mechanic St Unit C

    104 Mechanic St, Killingly, CT 06239
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    14 Park St Unit 1L Basement

    14 Park St, New London, CT 06320
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    28 Tracy Ave Unit A

    28 Tracy Ave, Griswold, CT 06351
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    222 Broad St Unit C

    222 Broad St, Killingly, CT 06239
  14. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    430-432 Norwich Avenue Unit 430

    430-432-432 Norwich Ave, Norwich, CT 06380
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    438-440 Norwich Avenue Unit 438

    438-440-440 Norwich Ave, Norwich, CT 06380
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    21 Winthrop Rd

    21 Winthrop Rd, Chester, CT 06412
  17. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    33 Laurel St

    33 Laurel St, East Lyme, CT 06357
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    107 Broad St Unit 107

    107 Broad St, New London, CT 06320
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3 Milk St Unit 2A

    3 Milk St, Windham, CT 06226
  20. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1691 Norwich-New London Turnpike

    1691 Norwich-New London Turnpike, Montville, CT 06382
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    10 Meadow Ln

    10 Meadow Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371
  22. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    9 Buck St Unit 3rd Floor

    9 Buck St, Killingly, CT 06239
  23. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    6 School St

    6 School St, Stonington, CT 06355
  24. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $18,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$18,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$18,000

    8 Bel Aire Manor

    8 Bel Aire Manor, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
  25. STUDIO
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    8 Bank St

    8 Bank St, New London, CT 06320
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Four Seasons of Colchester

    343 Lebanon Ave, Colchester, CT 06415
  27. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    149 Monument St

    149 Monument St, Groton, CT 06340
  28. 1 BED
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,938 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,511

    Blueway Commons

    3 Brookes Ct, Haddam, CT 06438
  29. 2 BEDS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reid & Hughes

    201 Main Street, Norwich, CT 06360
  30. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,084
    Plus Fees

    Oxoboxo Lofts

    42 Pink Row, Uncasville, CT 06382
  31. 2 BEDS
    $2,345
    Plus Fees

    The Ambrose

    601-639 Sheenecossett, Groton, CT 06340
  32. 2 BEDS
    $2,445
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Emerson Place

    245 Benham Rd, Groton, CT 06340
  33. 2 BEDS
    $1,449
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wauregan

    25 Broadway, Norwich, CT 06360
Showing 42 of 464 results, Page 11 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.