Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Ledgebrook in Winsted, CT - Page 3

3,932 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  2. 1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  3. STUDIO
    $1,366+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden & Main 55+ Apartments

    37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 385-8280
  6. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983

    Countryside Apartments

    266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-7083
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,582
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Townhouses

    66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (860) 792-5039
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Folly Brook Apartments

    72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (860) 791-4582
  10. Interior Photo - Tellus Green
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,969 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,909

    Tellus Green

    713 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2347
  11. Living / Dining Area - 905 Lofts
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    905 Lofts

    905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108
    (860) 783-6046
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,650

    The Grand on Ann Uccello

    199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-8264
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stuart Apartments

    887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 200-3509
  14. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,750

    76 Webster

    76 Webster St, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 352-5031
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Berkshire Road

    10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (860) 936-9292
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  17. 1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,302

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.