Apartments for Rent near Village Shopping Center in Wilton, CT - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,909+3 BEDS$7,053+Base Rent$5,859 - $16,094Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,909 - $8,480 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$4,854+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,153 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,198 - $6,299ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+2 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,306+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
River Park Apartments
70 Virginia Rd, White Plains, NY 10603 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,495+
Oak Knoll
554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+
Stepping Stones
125 Lake St, White Plains, NY 10604 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+
1533 Boston Ave
1533 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,400+2 BEDS$10,300+
JLofts Greenwich
16 Old Track Rd, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,495+3 BEDS$5,795+
Rye Village Apartments
160 Theodore Fremd Ave, Rye, NY 10580 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+
Empire 225
225 Lordship Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Avanti
1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,000+
Liberty Plaza Suites
500 Commerce St, Hawthorne, NY 10532 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,005+2 BEDS$3,445+
Fairfield At Kings Park
262 Indian Head Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+
502 on Howe
502 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridge at Sawmill
60 Beard Sawmill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,295+6 BEDS$3,850+
Fairfield Square at Huntington
35 New York Ave, Huntington, NY 11743 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Oxford Commons
117 Hurley Rd, Oxford, CT 06478 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833Base Rent$1,833Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,833- 12 Month Lease
Spruce Heights
72 Spruce St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175- 12 Month Lease
The Mews at Sandy Hook
10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,250+
Vine Street Apartments
225 Vine St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,780+
Cedar Village at Carroll's
320 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,485+
Alto Fairfield Metro
1401 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,600+
Wood Works - Harrison/Rye
550 Halstead Ave, Harrison, NY 10528