Apartments for Rent near Hill Crest Plaza in West Haven, CT - Page 5
-
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for RentCreekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,105+
Centerpointe New Haven
109 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
Villa Square LLC
222 Bradley Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,673+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,696Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,721
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,495+
Fairfield At Port Jefferson
655 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
Lakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Northridge Commons
16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Landmark At Port Jefferson Village
1-66 Pinnacle Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,920+
Fairfield Falls at Port Jefferson
100 Dark Hollow Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill South
835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,425 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill East
2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,835+
Fairfield Gardens At Port Jefferson
125 Terryville Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,973+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933Base Rent$2,895 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,053- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,045Base Rent$2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Avanti
1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,850+
StoneGate Apartments
1150-1160 S Main St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,150+
Highland Ridge
329-353 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,970- 12 Month Lease
Horizon Homes
151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
255 Ellsworth Ave
255 Ellsworth Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
West Hill Apartments
597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,100+
Scott Gardens Apartments
90 Stonefield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -