Apartments for Rent near Allingtown Plaza in West Haven, CT - Page 5
-
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127Lakeside of Cheshire
50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$3,011+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $3,017
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,850+
StoneGate Apartments
1150-1160 S Main St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,150+
Highland Ridge
329-353 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,045Base Rent$2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,495+
Midd-Town Apartments
138 College St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425
Piping Rock Apartments
1579 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
Lakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill East
2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,495+
Fairfield At Port Jefferson
655 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,105+
Centerpointe New Haven
109 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
-
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+
HSW Bridgeport
1115-1127 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,753
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,970- 12 Month Lease
Horizon Homes
151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Northridge Commons
16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
255 Ellsworth Ave
255 Ellsworth Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
West Hill Apartments
597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,100+
Scott Gardens Apartments
90 Stonefield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,345+
Fairfield Estates at Miller Place
100 N Country Rd, Miller Place, NY 11764 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+
502 on Howe
502 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridge at Sawmill
60 Beard Sawmill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease