Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Park Commons in West Hartford, CT - Page 3

5,742 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Manor House Apartments

    2-14 Revere Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-7440
  2. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950

    Stonebridge Apartments

    96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (646) 502-8642
  3. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker Place

    53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-7156
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Burritt

    480 Myrtle St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 385-6873
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at 520

    520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-0530
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgefield Apartments

    131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2421
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Damato Apartments

    240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 791-3690
  8. 1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,924

    Sagamore Hills

    1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-3380
  9. STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015

    Vintage at the Grove

    1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 200-8922
  10. STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $1,957
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,982

    Rivers Edge

    37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 244-7163
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $4,995
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $2,393

    The Manchester

    30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 847-7225
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845

    The Laurel

    30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-4749
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,820

    Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

    4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 230-1322
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,158
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Windsor

    One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (860) 905-0247
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,320

    Cove West Hartford

    106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (860) 269-4427
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Knoll Crest Apartments

    207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-5388
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,050

    High Meadow

    110 Jobs Hill Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7460
  19. 4 BEDS
    $845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  20. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fieldstone Ridge

    10 Fieldstone Cmn, Tolland, CT 06084
    (860) 926-2289
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,292

    Fox Hill Apartments

    168 Fox Hill Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 224-6598
  22. 1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill

    100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 854-3985
  23. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    275 Ridge Road

    275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 666-9751
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2020 Park

    2014 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 560-1019
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3807
  27. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $3,479
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,479

    ReNew Wallingford

    181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-3637
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $2,602
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,602

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield

    1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 241-7904
  29. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,324
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  30. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  31. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  32. 1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  33. 1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  34. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640

    Pinney Brook

    144-147 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-8902
  35. 1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $3,730

    Mallory Ridge

    95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-3335
  36. 1 BED
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $1,870
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,720

    Stonebridge

    159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-1901
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters