Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lombard Plaza in Waterbury, CT - Page 5

8,643 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden & Main 55+ Apartments

    37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 385-8280
  2. STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    44 River St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-4113
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    Huntington Woods

    200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010
    (959) 245-5915
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,928
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  6. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $3,479
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,479

    ReNew Wallingford

    181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-3637
  7. STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231

    278 Main

    278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 242-0622
  8. STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,451
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,467

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Britannia Commons

    234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (959) 245-5576
  10. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  11. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Gate Townhomes

    283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-5481
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brookside Gardens

    150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6639
  13. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Omega Estates

    7-11 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-4211
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,513
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments

    4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-2343
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Apartments

    38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-6210
  17. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,582
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Townhouses

    66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (860) 792-5039
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashwood Valley Apartments

    53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 582-3169
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,935
    - 13 Month Lease

    Montoya

    57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3829
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
  22. STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450

    Morningside Commons

    17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 234-3682
  23. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Folly Brook Apartments

    72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (860) 791-4582
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters