Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastside Village Commons in Waterbury, CT - Page 5

8,448 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    3 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Plus Fees

    Muse Milford

    372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 239-2777
  2. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914

    Woodside Trumbull

    2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 330-3871
  3. STUDIO
    $1,366+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden & Main 55+ Apartments

    37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 385-8280
  5. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  6. STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    44 River St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-4113
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  9. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Gate Townhomes

    283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-5481
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,445

    Huntington Woods

    200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010
    (959) 245-5915
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,928
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  12. STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231

    278 Main

    278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 242-0622
  13. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  14. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $3,469
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,469

    ReNew Wallingford

    181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-3637
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
  17. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Omega Estates

    7-11 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-4211
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments

    4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-2343
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Apartments

    38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-6210
  20. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,582
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Townhouses

    66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (860) 792-5039
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,935
    - 13 Month Lease

    Montoya

    57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3829
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
  24. STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450

    Morningside Commons

    17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 234-3682
  25. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Folly Brook Apartments

    72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (860) 791-4582
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters