Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Archway Plaza in Waterbury, CT - Page 8

8,415 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Spinnaker Crest
    2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  2. Interior Photo - Spinnaker Station
    2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  5. STUDIO
    $2,143+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro 121

    121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-1175
  6. STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,696
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,721

    510 Main

    510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 405-3959
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Village Apartments

    53 Salmon Brook Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 777-5498
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906

    Temple Square Apartments

    100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2665
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    Bridge Street Commons

    50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 267-2489
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    North End Gateway

    1450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 200-3448
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northridge Commons

    16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-0945
  12. 1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avanti

    1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 260-7317
  13. 4 BEDS
    $1,085+
    6 BEDS
    $1,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $3,560

    Villages at Hartford

    1315 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (516) 570-8905
  14. 1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Flats at Little Brook

    833 Deming Rd, Berlin, CT 06037