Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 855 Lakewood Rd in Waterbury, CT - Page 4

8,403 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Broadmoor

    676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2027
  2. STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Milford

    92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 265-6450
  3. STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Branford

    375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 241-0936
  4. STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845

    The Laurel

    30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-4749
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Knoll Crest Apartments

    207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-5388
  7. 1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,919

    Sagamore Hills

    1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-3380
  8. STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $1,937
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,962

    Rivers Edge

    37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 244-7163
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,320

    Cove West Hartford

    106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (860) 269-4427
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    4 BEDS
    $845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,459

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420

    The Milford Grove

    129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2030
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Landing

    56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3822
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill

    100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 854-3985
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    275 Ridge Road

    275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 666-9751
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2020 Park

    2014 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 560-1019
  17. 1 BED
    $2,451+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324

    The Mark | Fairfield County

    7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6569
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400

    Brookfield Village Apartments

    800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (845) 286-9169
  19. 1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Plus Fees

    Muse Milford

    372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 239-2777
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden & Main 55+ Apartments

    37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 385-8280
  24. STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    44 River St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-4113
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,445

    Huntington Woods

    200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010
    (959) 245-5915
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,028
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  28. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,399

    ReNew Wallingford

    181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-3637
  29. STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231

    278 Main

    278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 242-0622
  30. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  31. 1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  32. 1 BED
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,123
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $2,230

    Mallory Ridge

    95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-3335
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.