Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lafayette Square in Vernon, CT - Page 4

4,983 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  2. 1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,341
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,341
    - 11 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Gardens

    120 N Frontage Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250
    (860) 300-2812
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  4. STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  5. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,710

    Highcroft Apartments

    1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (860) 773-4559
  6. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  7. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983

    Countryside Apartments

    266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-7083
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $808
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$808 - $2,897
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Den Cedar Ridge (student)

    43 Burt Latham Rd, Willington, CT 06279
    (860) 926-3864
  10. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,582
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Townhouses

    66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (860) 792-5039
  12. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Folly Brook Apartments

    72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (860) 791-4582
  13. 1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Canyon Ridge

    1 Canyon Ridge Dr, Broad Brook, CT 06016
    (860) 926-2511
  14. 1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Chase

    115 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7857
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Skyview Downtown

    10 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103
    (413) 331-6073
  16. STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Townhouse Apartments

    29 Foster Dr, Willimantic, CT 06226
    (959) 210-0031
  17. Building Photo - Griswold Gardens
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Griswold Gardens

    30 Salem Ct, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 847-7296
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $1,995

    Forest Park

    100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 264-0554
  19. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    905 Lofts

    905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108
    (860) 783-6046
  20. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,234
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,797

    Windshire Terrace

    72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5095
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.