Apartments for Rent near Center Square in Terryville, CT - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801- 12 Month Lease
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,732+Base Rent$1,412 - $1,767Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,812- 12 Month Lease
Woodcliff Estates
181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175Base Rent$2,175 - $3,123Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $2,230
Mallory Ridge
95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,199+3 BEDS$2,975+
Ardenwood Apartments
100 Avalon Haven Dr, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,700+
Middletown at Main
710-712 Main St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Norton Park Apartments
100 Norton Park Rd, Plainville, CT 06062 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,975Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Britannia Commons
234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,566Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,566
Windsor Station
69 Mechanic St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,679+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473
99 Pratt Street
99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940
Spectra Park
100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
West Gate Townhomes
283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,650
275 Research Pkwy - Encore Apartments
275 Research Pky, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,445
Huntington Woods
200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Willowcrest
63 Stoneycrest Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,654+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,710
Park and Main
99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,710Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,710
Highcroft Apartments
1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+
Fernwood Apartments
44-46 Camp St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818
Alterra Rocky Hill
11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582Base Rent$1,582Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582- 12 Month Lease
Summerfield Townhouses
66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
340+ Dixwell
340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,795Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Folly Brook Apartments
72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,480+
Clemens Place Apartments
16 Owen St, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,175- 12 Month Lease
Merritt Station Apartments
164 Scott St, Meriden, CT 06450 -
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,795+
Normandy Heights
395 Brittany Farms Rd, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,224Parkview Apartments
270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550Base Rent$1,550 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,650The Grand on Ann Uccello
199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$2,059 - $2,884Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,909
Tellus Green
713 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002