Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colonial Square in Stratford, CT - Page 6

9,498 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400

    Brook Hollow

    430 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513
    (475) 267-0616
  2. 1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Soundview Apartments

    1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 267-1826
  3. STUDIO
    $1,503
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $1,548
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,573

    Autumn Ridge

    90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 264-6108
  4. 1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,224

    Parkview Apartments

    270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (475) 244-9005
  5. 1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603
    - 12 Month Lease

    Renaissance Plaza

    210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 265-6338
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    Mews

    288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3801
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valley Court

    1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3436
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000

    258 Fairmont Ave

    258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
    (860) 200-2502
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650

    Tuscan Villa

    401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6449
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  11. STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stanley

    1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-7595
  12. 1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850

    Town Center

    978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3665
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $4,351

    Vela on the Park

    1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4167
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  16. 1 BED
    $3,460+
    2 BEDS
    $4,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615

    The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor

    201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    (516) 928-4794
  17. 1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $3,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171

    The Beacon

    10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 264-6117
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803

    The Key at Yale and Towne

    110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-4595
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,458+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $3,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475

    Atlantic Station

    355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4669
  22. 2 BEDS
    $5,113+
    3 BEDS
    $3,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,755 - $5,484
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,933 - $5,443

    Riverwood at New Canaan

    100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840
    (475) 472-9195
  23. 1 BED
    $2,889+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608

    Vistas of Port Jefferson

    588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    (516) 928-5297
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,771+
    1 BED
    $3,043+
    2 BEDS
    $4,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331

    Atlantic Station West

    405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4611
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.