Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shop Rite Plaza in Stamford, CT - Page 4

12,177 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890

    The One Atlantic

    1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4965
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,145+
    2 BEDS
    $4,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,992 - $4,904
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,145 - $4,149

    Postmark Apartments

    301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7116
  4. 1 BED
    $3,715+
    2 BEDS
    $7,215+
    3 BEDS
    $7,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345

    Opus @ Harbor Point

    900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8037
  5. 1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $8,295+
    3 BEDS
    $7,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $8,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,295

    Anthem @ Harbor Point

    2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7627
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    333 State Street

    333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 271-1356
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $4,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $5,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Norwalk Green Living Properties

    3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 268-1397
  9. STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865

    Park Square West

    101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7105
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $5,495

    101 Park Place at Harbor Point

    101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8843
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hayworth Wilton

    25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 265-6754
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355

    The Royce at Trumbull

    100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6654
  13. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $4,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $4,645

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury

    92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
    (516) 986-1473
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,613+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $4,917
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,538+
    2 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,438 - $4,991
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,538 - $5,091

    The Allure Mineola

    140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501
    (516) 595-0642
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    2 BEDS
    $3,859+
    3 BEDS
    $6,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,088
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,025

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  20. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,316+
    1 BED
    $3,663+
    2 BEDS
    $4,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,166 - $7,835
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499

    Harbor Landing

    350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542
    (914) 670-5980
  21. STUDIO
    $2,772+
    1 BED
    $3,326+
    2 BEDS
    $5,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $7,276
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,772 - $6,050

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,441+
    2 BEDS
    $5,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,353 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,138

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  23. 1 BED
    $3,529+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554

    Emerson

    203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591
    (845) 403-1410
  24. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914

    Woodside Trumbull

    2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 330-3871
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,292+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,292 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761

    Sylvan Woods Westchester

    275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511
    (914) 221-1827
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.