Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southbury Green in Southbury, CT - Page 2

7,112 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $3,542+
    2 BEDS
    $5,942+
    3 BEDS
    $7,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292

    Brookside Wilton

    64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 258-7153
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394

    Merritt River Apartments

    399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 258-7307
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westville Village

    400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4409
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,881+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $8,362
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $6,903

    360 State

    360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2800
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Eli

    227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2293
  7. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065
    - 18 Month Lease

    Federal Road Apartments

    857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 348-7177
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,164+
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,348
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,413

    Canfield Park

    306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6188
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,306 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $3,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Modern

    703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-4162
  12. 1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highland Farms

    1728 Highland Ave, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (860) 385-6517
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kenmore Apartments

    78 Laning St, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 506-1187
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Archway

    441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 244-7262
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Wave

    410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6013
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emporium Plaza Apartments

    731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 405-3620
  19. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker Place

    53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-7156
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at 520

    520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-0530
  21. 6 BEDS
    $6,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Farmview Estates

    87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 338-3571
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Gardens

    216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-4473
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Broadmoor

    676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2027
  24. STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,018

    Rivers Edge

    37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 244-7163
  25. STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Milford

    92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 265-6450
  26. STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  29. 1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $5,779
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $5,779

    Arrive Danbury

    50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (914) 875-2238
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420

    The Milford Grove

    129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2030
  31. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    333 State Street

    333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 271-1356
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.