Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Center in South Windsor, CT - Page 4

5,424 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    Huntington Woods

    200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010
    (959) 245-5915
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005

    Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments

    63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 936-9481
  3. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    4 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees

    Knollwood

    101 S Eagleville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (959) 301-2280
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $2,592
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $2,592

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield

    1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 241-7904
  5. STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,367
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  7. 1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Clubhouse

    13-33 Club House Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (860) 544-5193
  8. 1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  9. 1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  10. 1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Chase

    115 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7857
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  12. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  13. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983

    Countryside Apartments

    266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-7083
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $808
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$808 - $2,897
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Den Cedar Ridge (student)

    43 Burt Latham Rd, Willington, CT 06279
    (860) 926-3864
  16. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,582
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Townhouses

    66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (860) 792-5039
  18. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Folly Brook Apartments

    72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (860) 791-4582
  19. 1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Canyon Ridge