Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colony Shops in South Windsor, CT - Page 5

5,450 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Skyview Downtown

    10 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103
    (413) 331-6073
  2. STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Townhouse Apartments

    29 Foster Dr, Willimantic, CT 06226
    (959) 210-0031
  3. Building Photo - Windshire Terrace
    2 BEDS
    $2,234
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,844
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,861

    Windshire Terrace

    72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5095
  4. Building Photo - Griswold Gardens
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    Griswold Gardens

    30 Salem Ct, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 847-7296
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,210
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Edge

    415 Porter Lake Dr, Springfield, MA 01105
    (413) 798-8091
  6. 1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $2,082
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,107

    Forest Park

    100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 264-0554
  7. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    905 Lofts

    905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108
    (860) 783-6046
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,965

    Northwoods East

    5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4148
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    The Grand on Ann Uccello

    199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-8264
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,076 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $2,909

    Tellus Green

    713 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2347
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stuart Apartments

    887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 200-3509
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    141 Bridge St

    141 Bridge St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 852-6525
  13. 2 BEDS
    $3,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,695 - $3,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townhomes at Colonial Village

    103 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 780-7554
  14. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krause Gardens Senior Living (55+)

    619 Hartford Rd, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 783-7207
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Westfield Glen

    145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450
    (203) 902-8337
  16. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,750

    76 Webster

    76 Webster St, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 352-5031
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Berkshire Road

    10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (860) 936-9292
  18. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Park I

    8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    (475) 255-3440
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  20. 1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,042

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.