Apartments for Rent near Farms Village Plaza in Simsbury, CT - Page 4
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,640
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175Base Rent$2,175 - $3,123Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $2,230
Mallory Ridge
95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715Base Rent$1,715 - $1,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,715
Stonebridge
159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,940
Montage | Rocky Hill
17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,566Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,566
Windsor Station
69 Mechanic St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,445
Huntington Woods
200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,822+
Mill Pond Village
59 Mill Pond Rd, Broad Brook, CT 06016 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820
Parkville Hartford Apartments
2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,466Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004- 12 Month Lease
Eden & Main 55+ Apartments
37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801- 12 Month Lease
Lakeview
440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
Sleeping Giant Apartments
1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Willowcrest
63 Stoneycrest Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,775+
Stockbridge Court
45 Willow St, Springfield, MA 01103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,654+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,710
Park and Main
99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,710Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,710
Highcroft Apartments
1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,200+
Meadows Manor
612 Hazard Ave, Enfield, CT 06082 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Deer Valley Townhomes
155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
Deer Valley North
155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983
Countryside Apartments
266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+
Fernwood Apartments
44-46 Camp St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818
Alterra Rocky Hill
11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582Base Rent$1,582Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582- 12 Month Lease
Summerfield Townhouses
66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,795Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Folly Brook Apartments
72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390- 12 Month Lease
The Mansions at Canyon Ridge
1 Canyon Ridge Dr, Broad Brook, CT 06016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Autumn Chase
115 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Rent Special
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,480+
Clemens Place Apartments
16 Owen St, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,200+