Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shelton Square in Shelton, CT - Page 5

7,841 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Mews
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    Mews

    288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3801
  2. Building Photo - Valley Court
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valley Court

    1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3436
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000

    258 Fairmont Ave

    258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
    (860) 200-2502
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650

    Tuscan Villa

    401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6449
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  6. 1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850

    Town Center

    978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3665
  7. 1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,079+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,579

    Riverpointe Cheshire

    106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 255-6658
  8. 2 BEDS
    $5,113+
    3 BEDS
    $3,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,755 - $5,484
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,933 - $5,443

    Riverwood at New Canaan

    100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840
    (475) 472-9195
  9. 2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cypress Apartments

    585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6483
  11. STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,648
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,673

    510 Main

    510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 405-3959
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill South

    835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 241-7979
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill East

    2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-1965
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  18. 1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coleman Apartments

    33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 265-6017
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980

    Trademark Fairfield

    665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825
    (475) 258-8628
  20. 1 BED
    $3,460+
    2 BEDS
    $4,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615

    The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor

    201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    (516) 928-4794
  21. 1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $3,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.