Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Copps Hill Plaza in Ridgefield, CT - Page 9

7,809 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 207 Chateau Rive
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    207 Chateau Rive Unit 207

    207 Chateau Rive, Peekskill, NY 10566
  2. Building Photo - 71 High Point Rd
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $12,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,500

    71 High Point Rd

    71 High Point Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    135 Beekman Ave Unit LR

    135 Beekman Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    444 Bedford St Unit 6J

    444 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $17,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    71 Bruce Park Ave

    71 Bruce Park Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
  6. Building Photo - 1428 North Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    1428 North Ave

    1428 North Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604
  7. Building Photo - 166 Dewey St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    166 Dewey St

    166 Dewey St, Bridgeport, CT 06605
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,700

    19 Candlewood Springs Road

    19 Candlewood Springs Road, New Milford, CT 06776
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    109-111 Park Terrace Unit 1

    109-111-111 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604
  10. 6 BEDS, 8 BATHS
    $18,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$18,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$18,000

    47 Greenacres Ave

    47 Greenacres Ave, Scarsdale, NY 10583
  11. Building Photo - 91 Lake Dr N
    6 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $30,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$30,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$30,000

    91 Lake Dr N

    91 Lake Dr N, New Fairfield, CT 06812
  12. Building Photo - 3 Edgewood St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    3 Edgewood St

    3 Edgewood St, Norwalk, CT 06854
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    62 Glenwood Ave

    62 Glenwood Ave, Stratford, CT 06614
  14. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    568 Manville Rd Unit Upper R

    568 Manville Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  15. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2395 Main St

    2395 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  16. Building Photo - 111 Spier Rd
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $9,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,000

    111 Spier Rd

    111 Spier Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583
  17. Building Photo - 1312 Hope St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    1312 Hope St

    1312 Hope St, Stamford, CT 06907
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    41 McAlpin Ave

    41 McAlpin Ave, Mahopac, NY 10541
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,980

    2700 Bedford St

    2700 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
  20. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000

    38 Sturges Cmns

    38 Sturges Cmns, Westport, CT 06880
  21. Building Photo - 131 Popes Island Rd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    131 Popes Island Rd

    131 Popes Island Rd, Milford, CT 06461
  22. Building Photo - 16 Hunting Ridge Ln
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,800

    16 Hunting Ridge Ln

    16 Hunting Ridge Ln, Bethel, CT 06801
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    170 N State St

    170 N State St, Ansonia, CT 06401
  24. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    19 Willow St

    19 Willow St, Milford, CT 06460
  25. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    17 Grey Hollow Rd

    17 Grey Hollow Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850
  26. Building Photo - 1751 US-6
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1751 US-6 Unit A

    1751 US-6, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512
  27. Building Photo - 304 Chateau Rive
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    304 Chateau Rive Unit 304

    304 Chateau Rive, Peekskill, NY 10566
  28. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    316 W Main St

    316 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
  29. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    403 Chateau Rive Unit 403

    403 Chateau Rive, Peekskill, NY 10566
  30. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone